Welcome

Insane Strictly Hard Indoor Festival

zondag 21 april 2019
21:00 - 09:00
locatie: Atrium-Kiel, Raisdorf
line-up: Andy The Core, Angernoizer, Beatfighterz, Brainrape, Bulletproof, Caine, Chaotic Hostility, Cryogenic, D-Sturb, Deathroar, Dr. Peacock, DRS, Greazy Puzzy Fuckerz, Gregor le DahL, Jan van Bass-10, Luna, Lunatic, Malice, Malua, MBK, Mr. Ivex, Noisekick, Olero, Partyraiser, Rebelion, Renegade, System:Overload, The Vizitor, Unproven, Vandalism, Viciouz, Warface, ZoiD, €LIT€

Tour

Insane Strictly Hard Indoor Festival

zondag 21 april 2019
21:00 - 09:00
locatie: Atrium-Kiel, Raisdorf
line-up: Andy The Core, Angernoizer, Beatfighterz, Brainrape, Bulletproof, Caine, Chaotic Hostility, Cryogenic, D-Sturb, Deathroar, Dr. Peacock, DRS, Greazy Puzzy Fuckerz, Gregor le DahL, Jan van Bass-10, Luna, Lunatic, Malice, Malua, MBK, Mr. Ivex, Noisekick, Olero, Partyraiser, Rebelion, Renegade, System:Overload, The Vizitor, Unproven, Vandalism, Viciouz, Warface, ZoiD, €LIT€


Royaal Kabaal

zaterdag 27 april 2019
13:00 - 06:00
locatie: Balkenhaven, Zaandam
line-up: Angernoizer, Bass-D, Chaotic Hostility, Cryogenic, D-Sturb, Darcon Inc., Darkraver, Delete, Democian, Dopex, Dr. Peacock, Dr. Rude, DRS, E-Force, Genius, Hard Effectz, Krowdexx, La Ravage, Luminite, Malice, Mr. Ivex, N-Vitral, Ncrypta, Neroz, No-iD, Nowaxx, Outsiders, Partyraiser, Physika, Rebelion, Rejecta, Ruffian, Super Trash Bros, System:Overload, The Viper, Warface, €LIT€


Titanium Festival

zaterdag 18 mei 2019
11:00 - 23:00
locatie: Middelwaard, Vianen
line-up: Abaddon, Aggressive, Andy The Core, Angernoizer, Axys, BillX, Bulletproof, Buzz Fuzz, Catscan, Chaotic Hostility, Cryogenic, Crypton, D-Fence, Da Mouth of Madness, Deadly Guns, Deathroar, Destructive Tendencies, Dr. Peacock, DRS, Estasia, F. NøIzE, Frantic Freak, Frenchcore Familia, Gizmo, Hard Effectz, Hungry Beats, Hyrule War, La Ravage, Lady Dammage, Lunatic, Marcus Decks, MBK, MD&A, Monkey Bizness, Mr. Ivex, Neophyte, No-iD, Noisekick, Noize Suppressor, Nosferatu, NSD, Nstinct, Omkara, Orian, Partyraiser, Paul Elstak, Promo, Remzcore, RG, Rob & MC Joe, Rob Gee, Ruffneck, Sefa, Sequence & Ominous, Shock-N-Destroy, Spitnoise, Sprinky, Stampede, Super Trash Bros, System:Overload, Tha Playah, Tha Watcher, The Dark Horror, The Dope Doctor, The Sickest Squad, The Speed Freak, The Vizitor, Tommyknocker, Trespassed, Unexist, Vandalism, Yunke, €LIT€


Harmony of Hardcore

zaterdag 8 juni 2019
13:00 - 01:00
locatie: De Roost, Erp
line-up: Affix, Al Twisted, Alee, Andy Raw, Angerfist, Angernoizer, Anhatema, Anna Crystal, Axys, Baby Raw, Bass-D, Bazzy, BillX, Blaster, Bulletproof, Buzz Fuzz, Catscan, Chok Dee, Civillian, D-Fence, D-Hunter & Dryade, D-Master, D-Passion, Darkraver, Dazzler, Deathroar, Destructive Tendencies, Deterrent Man, Detest, Dissoactive, Doctor Terror, Dolphin, Dr. Peacock, Drokz, DRS, EddyHardcore, eDUB, Endymion, F. NøIzE, Floxytek, Footworxx Militant Crew, Francois, Freestyle Maniacs, G-Town Madness, Genius, Gizmo, Goetia, Graat, Greazy Puzzy Fuckerz, Groan-er, Hardbouncer, Hatred, Hitman, Ike, Innovative, Insanity, JDA, Joe, Kasparov, Kristof, La Casa de Hardcore, Li-z, Limewax, Lucy Furr, Lunatic, Mad Dog, Marc Acardipane, Mental Theo, Mic, Mindspitter, Mr. Ivex, N-Vitral, Nekrosystem, Neophyte, No-iD, Noisekick, Noize Suppressor, Nosferatu, Nowaxx, NSD, OCD, Omattic, Ophidian, Panic, Paranoizer, Partyraiser, Paul Elstak, Pavo, PLN-B, Potato, Project Stigma, Promo, Razz, Resonant Squad, Restrained, Rob & MC Joe, Ron, Royal S, Rudi Ratte, Sefa, Sei2ure, Sjammienators, Sjek, Somniac One, Spitnoise, Sprinky, Stinger, Streiks & Kratchs, Striker, Super Trash Bros, Teaser, TerrorClown, Tha Nouky, Tha Playah, Tha Watcher, The Raver, The Satan, The Sickest Squad, The Victim, The Viper, Thrasher, TMC, Tommyknocker, Trespassed, Tripped, UKTM, Unexist, V, Vince, Wreck Reality, [KRTM]


Dr. Peacock

zondag 9 juni 2019
22:00 - 06:00
locatie: Atrium-Kiel, Raisdorf
line-up: BillX, D-Hunter & Dryade, Da Mouth of Madness, Deathroar, Dr. Peacock, Hyrule War, Jan van Bass-10, Mr. Ivex, Sprinky, Super Trash Bros, ZoiD


Defqon.1 Weekend Festival

zaterdag 29 juni 2019
11:00 - 23:00
locatie: Walibi Holland, Biddinghuizen
line-up: A*S*Y*S, Access One, Activator, Adrenalize, Alee, Amada, Andy Svge, Andy The Core, Angerfist, Audiofreq, Aversion, B-Front, Bass Chaserz, Bestia, BillX, Bryan Fury, Bulletproof, Buzz Fuzz, Coone, Crypton, Crystal Mad, D-Attack, D-Sturb, Da Mouth of Madness, Da Tweekaz, Dana, Darkraver, Dart, Dash, Dawnfire, Deadly Guns, Deathmachine, Delete, Demi Kanon, Destructive Tendencies, Devin Wild, Digital Punk, Dissoactive, Dither, DL, Dune, DV8, F. NøIzE, Focus, Frantic Freak, Frequencerz, Frontliner, Hard Driver, Hard Effectz, Headhunterz, Hellfish, I:gor, Imperatorz, Imperial, Isaac, Jay Reeve, Jesse Jax, Keltek, Khaoz engine, Kuzak, Lady Dammage, Livid, Luminite, Luna, Malice, Manu Le Malin, Max Enforcer, Mental Theo, Mind Dimension, Mindustries, Mr. Ivex, N-Vitral, Ncrypta, Neophyte, Neroz, Nexone, No-iD, Noisecontrollers, Nosferatu, Panic, Partyraiser, Pavo, Penta, Pila, PRDX, Primeshock, Psyko Punkz, Radical Redemption, Rebelion, Regain, Rejecta, Retaliation, Retrospect, Revivals, Riot Shift, Rooler, Ruffian, Sephyx, Sound Rush, Spitnoise, Streiks & Kratchs, Sub Sonik, Sunny D, Tha Nouky, The Apexx Machine, The Clamps, The Destroyer, The Prophet, The Purge, The Raver, The Scientist, The Sickest Squad, The Stunned Guys, Toneshifterz, Trespassed, Trilok & Chiren, Unifire, Unproven, Uzi, Vince, Warface, Wasted Mind, Wasted Penguinz, Winnaar DJ Contest, Yoshiko, Zany, Zatox


So W'Happy Festival

zaterdag 13 juli 2019
13:00 - 02:00
locatie: Evenemententerrein Rongy, Rongy
line-up: Act of Rage, Angerfist, Angernoizer, Art of Fighters, Atmozfears, Audiotricz, BillX, Brennan Heart, Chucky, Coone, D-Block & S-te-Fan, D-Sturb, Da Mouth of Madness, Da Tweekaz, Danger Hardcore Team, Dash, Deadly Guns, Destructive Tendencies, Devin Wild, Dr. Peacock, Ecstatic, Evil Activities, Frenchcore Familia, Frequencerz, Gunz for Hire, Hard Driver, Headhunterz, Hyrule War, JNXD, Keltek, Korsakoff, Mark with a K, Minus Militia, Mr. Ivex, N-Vitral, Noize Suppressor, Nolz, Nosferatu, Partyraiser, Pat B, Phuture Noize, Radical Redemption, Ran-D, Re-Style, Rejecta, Rob Gee, Sandy Warez, Sprinky, Sub Sonik, Sub Zero Project, Super Trash Bros, Tha Playah, The Sickest Squad, Warface


Media

Contact

Mail: info@mr-ivex.nl
KvK: 57877114
Btw nummer: NL126176449B01